Censo Electoral

NOMBRE Documento de Identidad
1 ABDALÁ PETRO CECILIO JAVID 19180997
2 ACEVEDO RESTREPO DELFÍN AMANDO 791583
3 BAHAMÓN CALDERON INOCENCIO 19253011
4 BAHAMÓN DE RESTREPO MARTHA 34041416
5 BANDATORREGROZA DOMINGO DE JESUS 19132140
6 BERMÚDEZ BOHÓRQUEZ GIOVANNI RODRIGO 88279512
7 BETANCOURT USCATEGUI ALVARO 17124718
8 BUSTAMANTE BOHÓRQUEZ BORYS RAFAEL 8682227
9 CAJIAO RESTREPO FRANCISCO AURELIO 17182633
10 CAMPILLO CAMARGO MANUEL No Registra
11 CARBONELL DE CORRALES GLADYS ANGELINA 22317944
12 FERNANDEZ GÓMEZ GUILLERMO No Registra
13 GANEM ROBLES JORGE 2892515
14 GARCÍA DUARTE  RICARDO 7514128
15 GAVIRIA LIEVANO JOSE ENRIQUE 17001006
16 HERRERA PRADO ARCADIO No Registra
17 HOYOS BECERRA RAFAEL No Registra
18 JARMA BARROS EMIGDIO JOSÉ 12530020
19 KLINGER BRAHAM WILLIAM 11791776
20 LAMBULEY ALFEREZ EDGAR RICARDO 79280228
21 LOZANO SANTOS FABIO ENRIQUE 19080950
22 MACÍA SANABRIA FERNAN RAMIRO 17152925
23 MEDELLÍN FORERO HERNANDO 2865370
24 MEJÍA OTERO MARIO No Registra
25 MENDEZ GIRALDO GERMÁN ANDRÉS 79297396
26 MOLINA MARIÑO LUÍS CARLOS 2922888
27 MONTAÑEZ GÓMEZ GUSTAVO 19134727
28 MONTOÑA BOTERO LUÍS SANTIAGO 71681057
29 MOSQUERA SUÁREZ CARLOS JAVIER 79296179
30 NAVAS PEÑARANDA YEZID 19210462
31 NIÑO GUARÍN JUAN ENRIQUE 7212130
32 OBANDO GARRIDO JOSE MARÍA 1796134
33 ORDÓNEZ PINZON GERMAN 17162654
34 OSPINA RODRIGUEZ MARIANO 3230057
35 OSSA ESCOBAR CARLOS 17183982
36 PALACIOS GÓMEZ FERNANDO EUGENIO No Registra
37 PINZON CASTIBLANCO MARCO ANTONIO 11331954
38 RAMÍREZ PEÑA LUIS ALFONSO 14203505
39 ROBAYO LEÓN JOSE LUIS 2925057
40 RODRÍGUEZ LOPEZ LOMBARDO 19138619
41 RODRÍGUEZ LUNA MARIA ELVIRA 38225678
42 RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL 17097997
43 RODRÍGUEZ VARGAS FRANCISCO 2882241
44 ROJAS LEÓN HECTOR No Registra
45 SALCEDO MARTÍNEZ OLGA ESTHER 41613996
46 SANTAMARIA VERGARA ORLANDO 17170494
47 TORRES ACOSTA JAIRO HUMBRETO 19331673
48 VERGARA PORTELA ROBERTO 19353736